View by :
By Name By Country By Company Search for: :
Search
Clear search  
Starts With :
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show all
# 
Full Name 
Company 
Country 
Exams 
1 Randall Mallinckrodt Pharmaceuticals USA MLT I
2 Nurudin PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II
3 Sugiono LafargeHolcim Indonesia MLA I
4 Vibhor Tata Steel India MLA II
5 Ricardo De Leon Yanez Pemex Mexico MLA I
6 Facundo Díaz Falú Axion Energy Argentina MLT I
7 William J. LeTourneau Jr. Wausau Paper Company USA MLT I, MLA II
8 Ketan Mahendra Raut General Mills India MLT I
9 Robert Van Humbeck Nexen Canada MLT I
10 ?? Chang ? Fuming Company Not Listed China MLT I
11 ? Fan ? Gang Beijing Dotate China MLT I
12 ? Chen ? Peng Company Not Listed China MLT I
13 ? Wang ?? Benhan Shareford International China MLT I
14 ?? Dong ?Wujie Company Not Listed China MLT I
15 Vishnuvarman A/L Aruganan Shell Malaysia MLA II
16 Patrick Matthias John A/L William Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I
17 Jeffery L. Aaron Luminant USA MLA II
18 Rodney Aastom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA II
19 Rodney Aastrom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA I
20 Md Aatif VAS Tribology Solutions India MLT I, MLA II
21 Abderrahim Abaray Norbord Canada MLA I, MLT I
22 Adnan Abbas Abdullah Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I, MLA II
23 Earl Abbott Dale Technical Services USA LLA II
24 Bruno Abbud Righi Petrobras Brazil MLT I
25 Nur Erniwati Farrita Abd Malek SVT Resources Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
26 Ahmad Fasli Bin Abd Muis Petronas Malaysia MLA II
27 Mohd Syukri Abd Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
28 Ahmad Lokman Abd Rahim Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
29 Mohd Sulaymin Abd Razak AR Dorroun Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
30 Mohd Harizarul Azlan Abdul Halim Lau Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
31 Muhammad Fadhlilah Bin Abdul Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
32 Azhar Abdullah Petronas Malaysia MLA II, MLA III
33 Thomas Stanley Abel Parman Energy USA MLT I
34 Cedric Aberle Kapstone Paper USA MLT I
35 Jody Lee Abernathy Georgia Pacific USA MLT I
36 Floyd S Abian PTT Philippines Corp. Philippines MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
37 Felipe Abirached Cosan Limited Brazil MLT I
38 Derrick Abney Mosaic Company USA MLT I
39 Osama Abounasr Mid Coast Solutions USA MLT I
40 Jason M. Abrams Georgia Pacific USA MLA I
41 Hamed John Abusham NRG Energy Inc. USA MLA I
42 Adam Abuzenen Bristol-Myers Squibb Ireland MLT I
43 Martin Acheampong SGS Laboratory Services Ghana LLA II
44 Nnamdi Jude Achebe Petrosave Integrated Services Ltd. Nigeria MLA I, MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
45 James Ackley Shell Oil USA MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
46 Julio Acosta BP USA MLA II
47 Kenji Adachi Kansai Electric Power Company, Inc. Japan MLA II
48 Sami Mubarak Adam Company Not Listed USA MLT I
49 Karl Adam Voestalpine Stahl GmbH Austria MLA II
50 Sergio Adame Noria USA MLT I
51 William Tyler Adams Gerdau USA MLT I
52 Matthew Clyde Adams Tennessee Valley Authority - TVA USA MLA I, MLA II, MLT I
53 Justin Thomas Adams United States Steel USA MLA I
54 Caelan Von Adams Koch Industries USA MLT I
55 Timothy Adams Luminant USA MLA I, MLT I, MLT II
56 Barry G. Adams Verso USA MLT I
57 Andrew Adamsky McKean Defense Group LLC USA MLA I
58 Marcin Adamus Kellogg Poland MLT I
59 M. Hussam Adeni Petronum Trading India MLA I
60 James Stephen Adkison Entergy, Inc. USA MLA II
61 Byron K Adkisson Gwinnett County Water Resources USA MLT I
62 Ronulfo Brazil Adolfo Enoc Lubricants & Grease Manufacturing Plant U.A.E. MLT I
63 Pierre Adouki Bruce Power Canada MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
64 Foo Loy Thai Adylene Metalux Singapore MLA II
65 Arinze Agada Axiall Corporation USA MLT I, MLA I
66 Mukesh Agarwal Balmer Lawrie India MLA I
67 Greg Agee Tyree Oil USA MLT I
68 Jonathan Agee International Paper USA MLT I
69 Nicolas Andres Aguayo Carvajal ALS Chile MLT I
70 Eduban Agudelo Marin PGI Colombia Ltda. Colombia MLA I
71 Emanuel Aragon Aguilar Northern Sheets USA MLT I
72 Francisco J. Aguilar A. Reliability Services C.A. Venezuela MLA I
73 Walter Aguilar Espinoza Lubcom SAC Peru MLA I
74 Jose Humberto Aguirre Molina SKF Colombia MLT I
75 David Fernando Aguirre Ovando Soboce S.A. Bolivia MLA I
76 Todd Ahistus Sappi USA MLT I
77 Mohd Pariz Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
78 Muhamad Afiq Bin Ahmad Petronas Malaysia MLA II
79 Mohd Saiful Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
80 Alia Farhana Ahmad Rokis Petronas Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
81 Afiq Iqbal Bin Ahmad Sapuan Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLT I
82 Ahmad Hamizan Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
83 Ahmad Hazim Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
84 Ahmed Mohmed Ahmed Gamil Lake Lubes Ltd Tanzania MLT I, MLA II
85 Marshall B Ahrens SKF USA MLT I
86 Florian Aigner OELCHECK GmbH Germany LLA I
87 Olorunfemi John Aje Hormel Foods Corp. USA MLT I
88 Nitin Ajwani General Mills India MLT I
89 Koji Akaba Tokyo Electric Power Co. Japan MLA III, MLT I, MLA II
90 William Howard Akers Tate & Lyle USA MLT I, MLA II
91 Sandy Halsey Akers AIDT USA MLT I
92 Muhammad Nur Fariq Akhir Zaman Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
93 Shola Akinmade Acuren Canada MLT I
94 Patrick D. Akins Weyerhaeuser USA MLT I, MLA I, MLA II
95 Arno Al.Rouk AA Inlube, OU Estonia MLT I, MLA II
96 Abdullah Al-Abdulkareem Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
97 Emad Hamed Alahmadi Petromin Corporation Saudi Arabia MLT I
98 Mohammed Mosallem Al-Ajmi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I
99 Md. Feroje Alam Chevron Bangladesh MLA II
100 Jorge Alarcon B. Fundacion Tekniker Spain MLA I, LLA II
 # of Results: 6662