View by :
By Name By Country By Company Search for: :
Search
Clear search  
Starts With :
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show all
# 
Full Name 
Company 
Country 
Exams 
1 Randall Mallinckrodt Pharmaceuticals USA MLT I
2 Fadilwan PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I
3 Nurudin PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I
4 Sugiono LafargeHolcim Indonesia MLA I
5 Vibhor Tata Steel India MLA II
6 Ricardo De Leon Yanez Pemex Mexico MLA I
7 Facundo Díaz Falú Axion Energy Argentina MLT I
8 William J. LeTourneau Jr. Wausau Paper Company USA MLT I, MLA II
9 Ketan Mahendra Raut General Mills India MLT I
10 Robert Van Humbeck Nexen Canada MLT I
11 Delian Kurniawan A.Md. PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
12 Vishnuvarman A/L Aruganan Shell Malaysia MLA II
13 Patrick Matthias John A/L William Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I
14 Jeffery L. Aaron Luminant USA MLA II
15 Rodney Aastom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA II
16 Rodney Aastrom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA I
17 Md Aatif VAS Tribology Solutions India MLT I, MLA II
18 Abderrahim Abaray Norbord Canada MLA I, MLT I
19 Adnan Abbas Abdullah Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I, MLA II
20 Earl Abbott Dale Technical Services USA LLA II
21 Bruno Abbud Righi Petrobras Brazil MLT I
22 Nur Erniwati Farrita Abd Malek SVT Resources Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
23 Ahmad Fasli Bin Abd Muis Petronas Malaysia MLA II
24 Mohd Syukri Abd Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
25 Ahmad Lokman Abd Rahim Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
26 Mohd Sulaymin Abd Razak AR Dorroun Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
27 Mohd Harizarul Azlan Abdul Halim Lau Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
28 Mohd Fauzy Bin Abdul Latif Kinsajasa Sdn. Bhd. Malaysia MLA II
29 Muhammad Fadhlilah Bin Abdul Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
30 Azhar Abdullah Petronas Malaysia MLA II, MLA III
31 Jody Lee Abernathy Georgia Pacific USA MLT I
32 Floyd S Abian PTT Philippines Corp. Philippines MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
33 Derrick Abney Mosaic Company USA MLT I
34 Osama Abounasr Mid Coast Solutions USA MLT I
35 Jason M. Abrams Georgia Pacific USA MLA I
36 Hamed John Abusham NRG Energy Inc. USA MLA I
37 Adam Abuzenen Bristol-Myers Squibb Ireland MLT I
38 Nnamdi Jude Achebe Petrosave Integrated Services Ltd. Nigeria MLA I, MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
39 James Ackley Shell USA MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
40 Kenji Adachi Kansai Electric Power Company, Inc. Japan MLA II
41 Sami Mubarak Adam Company Not Listed USA MLT I
42 Karl Adam Voestalpine Stahl GmbH Austria MLA II
43 Sergio Adame Noria USA MLT I
44 William Tyler Adams Gerdau USA MLT I
45 Matthew Clyde Adams Tennessee Valley Authority - TVA USA MLA I, MLA II, MLT I
46 Justin Thomas Adams United States Steel USA MLA I
47 Timothy Adams Luminant USA MLA I, MLT I, MLT II
48 Barry G. Adams Verso USA MLT I
49 Andrew Adamsky McKean Defense Group LLC USA MLA I
50 Marcin Adamus Kellogg Poland MLT I
51 M. Hussam Adeni Petronum Trading India MLA I
52 James Stephen Adkison Entergy, Inc. USA MLA II
53 Byron K Adkisson Gwinnett County Water Resources USA MLT I
54 Ronulfo Brazil Adolfo Enoc Lubricants & Grease Manufacturing Plant U.A.E. MLT I
55 Pierre Adouki Bruce Power Canada MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
56 Foo Loy Thai Adylene Metalux Singapore MLA II
57 Arinze Agada Axiall Corporation USA MLT I, MLA I
58 Mukesh Agarwal Balmer Lawrie India MLA I
59 Jonathan Agee International Paper USA MLT I
60 Greg Agee Tyree Oil USA MLT I
61 Nicolas Andres Aguayo Carvajal ALS Chile MLT I
62 Eduban Agudelo Marin PGI Colombia Ltda. Colombia MLA I
63 Emanuel Aragon Aguilar Northern Sheets USA MLT I
64 Francisco J. Aguilar A. Reliability Services C.A. Venezuela MLA I
65 Walter Aguilar Espinoza Lubcom SAC Peru MLA I
66 Jose Humberto Aguirre Molina SKF Colombia MLT I
67 David Fernando Aguirre Ovando Soboce S.A. Bolivia MLA I
68 Muhammad Nurul Ahbab PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
69 Todd Ahistus Sappi USA MLT I
70 Mohd Pariz Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
71 Muhamad Afiq Bin Ahmad Petronas Malaysia MLA II
72 Mohd Saiful Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
73 Alia Farhana Ahmad Rokis Petronas Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
74 Afiq Iqbal Bin Ahmad Sapuan Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLT I
75 Ahmad Hamizan Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
76 Ahmad Hazim Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
77 Mohammed Abdulraouf Ahmed Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
78 Waqar Ahmed K-Electric Pakistan MLA II
79 Ahmed Mohmed Ahmed Gamil Lake Lubes Ltd Tanzania MLT I, MLA II
80 Marshall B Ahrens SKF USA MLT I
81 Florian Aigner OELCHECK GmbH Germany LLA I
82 Olorunfemi John Aje Hormel Foods Corp. USA MLT I
83 Nitin Ajwani General Mills India MLT I
84 Koji Akaba Tokyo Electric Power Co. Japan MLA III, MLT I, MLA II
85 William Howard Akers Tate & Lyle USA MLT I, MLA II
86 Sandy Halsey Akers AIDT USA MLT I
87 Muhammad Nur Fariq Akhir Zaman Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
88 Patrick D. Akins Weyerhaeuser USA MLT I, MLA I, MLA II
89 Arno Al.Rouk AA Inlube, OU Estonia MLT I, MLA II
90 Abdullah Al-Abdulkareem Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
91 Emad Hamed Alahmadi Petromin Corporation Saudi Arabia MLT I
92 Mohammed Mosallem Al-Ajmi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I
93 Md. Feroje Alam Chevron Bangladesh MLA II
94 Jorge Alarcon B. IK4-Tekniker Spain MLA I, MLA II, MLA III
95 Jamal Alawadhi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA II
96 Abdulaziz Hussain Al-Azmi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I, MLA II
97 Abdulaziz Marzouq Al-Azmi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I
98 Alexandre Albernaz Linhares Unax Offshore Brazil MLA II, MLA III
99 Kevin Gary Albers Wells Enterprises USA MLT I
100 Byron Alberts C&W Services USA MLT I
 # of Results: 6844